Leaderboard 2021

Konečné výsledky G Open 2021 v jednotlivých kategoriích vypadají následovně:

kategorie mužů
PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Celkem
1PÁL Attila757477226
2BÍLEK Lubor817674231
3JOCHMAN Vojtěch838071234
4JANATA Alexandr787977234
5KELLER Jakub738182236
6LORENČÍK Jiří847777238
7MARTINŮ Jakub797590244
8HAD JR. Václav978690273
9PETRÁŠEK Matěj1008892280
10VIČAN Radek969596287
11BURDA Tomča95105100300
12PATOČKA Josef10698104308
13ŠŤASTNÝ Jan11310396312
14KLEINER Dominik108106105319
15KUPF Petr81100RTD
kategorie žen
PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Celkem
1BURDOVÁ Dominika737173217
2ŠKRAŠKOVÁ Andrea798180240
3ŠOLCOVÁ Anna847979242
4TUŽOVÁ Jitka879177255
5ZÁHUMENSKÁ Michaela858388256
6BURDOVÁ Ali928987268
7KUPFOVÁ Petra939298283
8HLAVATÁ ML. Martina1029792291
9AUGUSTOVÁ Marcela92RTD83
kategorie senior
PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Celkem
1BURAK Zbigniew818683250
2JANUSZONEK Marek898387259
3KRUPIŇSKI Henryk898090259
4SCZEPANOWSKI Witold878885260
5BURAK Jan898994272
6ZYGALSKI Krzystof899597281
7KEDZIORA Maciej939197281
8CHORBOTOWICZ Piotr1009194285
9ZDAN Andrzej1019497292
10ZAJAC Arkadiusz9010597292
11RUDOLF Josef10297
12RUDOLFOVÁ Lenka110

 992 total views,  2 views today